850nm 300m Transceiver 46C3447 IBM BNT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP

850nm 300m Transceiver 46C3447 IBM BNT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP

850nm 300m Transceiver 46C3447 IBM BNT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP

850nm 300m Transceiver 46C3447 IBM BNT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP,Transceiver 46C3447 IBM BNT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m, Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification, Device Type: Transceiver module,IBM BNT 46C3447 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver, Wavelength: 850nm, 10GBase-SR, SFP+, 850nm/300m transceiver, Form Factor: SFP+, Good store good products Large online sales Next day delivery and free returns available. BNT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver 46C3447 IBM.

850nm 300m Transceiver 46C3447 IBM BNT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP

46C3447 IBM BNT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver. IBM BNT 46C3447 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver. Wavelength: 850nm. 10GBase-SR, SFP+, 850nm/300m transceiver. Form Factor: SFP+. Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification. Device Type: Transceiver module.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Brand: : Unbranded/Generic , MPN: : Does Not Apply: Country/Region of Manufacture: : China , Type: : SFP: Model: : 46C3447 , UPC: : Does not apply: ISBN: : Does not apply , EAN: : Does not apply ,

850nm 300m Transceiver 46C3447 IBM BNT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP
850nm 300m Transceiver 46C3447 IBM BNT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP
850nm 300m Transceiver 46C3447 IBM BNT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP
850nm 300m Transceiver 46C3447 IBM BNT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP
850nm 300m Transceiver 46C3447 IBM BNT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP
850nm 300m Transceiver 46C3447 IBM BNT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP
850nm 300m Transceiver 46C3447 IBM BNT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP
850nm 300m Transceiver 46C3447 IBM BNT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP

What our 100,000+ community
members love about Us.

Facebook
Page

Facebook
Official
Group

Facebook
Global
Community

Instagram
Official

Instagram
Global

Linkedin

Twitter

YouTube


We provide instant solutions
to their problems.
Explore More
Our experienced Instructors
provide them easy to
understand skill development
video sessions for free
Explore More
We give them the opportunity
to showcase them in a
Publication by our monthly
online magazine INSPERIA
Explore More
We provide Tips & Tricks,
Quizzes to let them have
Quick Knowledge
Explore More
We arrange amazing effective
contests and events to
develop the skill of everyone
in a competitive way.
Explore More
We provide IT, Design,
Promotional Support and
Consultancy to our clients
and also we help them to
grow.
Explore More