*New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR-BiDi duplex MMF

*New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR-BiDi duplex MMF

*New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR-BiDi duplex MMF
*New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR-BiDi duplex MMF
*New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR-BiDi duplex MMF

*New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR-BiDi duplex MMF,GENIUNE Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR-BiDi duplex MMF *New Sealed*, ● Certified and tested on Cisco QSFP 40G ports for superior performance, quality, and reliability,● Interoperable with other IEEE-compliant 40GBASE interfaces where applicable, ● Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a 40 Gigabit Ethernet Cisco QSFP port, Unrivalled Quality and Value Wholesale prices Enjoy GREAT PRICES and FREE SHIPPING! duplex MMF *New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR-BiDi.

*New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR-BiDi duplex MMF

*New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR-BiDi, duplex MMF 707409628544. ● Interoperable with other IEEE-compliant 40GBASE interfaces where applicable. ● Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a 40 Gigabit Ethernet Cisco QSFP port. ● Certified and tested on Cisco QSFP 40G ports for superior performance, quality, and reliability.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : MPN: : QSFP-40G-SR-BD , UPC: : Does not apply: Brand: : Cisco , 。

*New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR-BiDi duplex MMF
*New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR-BiDi duplex MMF
*New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR-BiDi duplex MMF
*New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR-BiDi duplex MMF
*New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR-BiDi duplex MMF
*New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR-BiDi duplex MMF
*New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR-BiDi duplex MMF
*New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR-BiDi duplex MMF

What our 100,000+ community
members love about Us.

Facebook
Page

Facebook
Official
Group

Facebook
Global
Community

Instagram
Official

Instagram
Global

Linkedin

Twitter

YouTube


We provide instant solutions
to their problems.
Explore More
Our experienced Instructors
provide them easy to
understand skill development
video sessions for free
Explore More
We give them the opportunity
to showcase them in a
Publication by our monthly
online magazine INSPERIA
Explore More
We provide Tips & Tricks,
Quizzes to let them have
Quick Knowledge
Explore More
We arrange amazing effective
contests and events to
develop the skill of everyone
in a competitive way.
Explore More
We provide IT, Design,
Promotional Support and
Consultancy to our clients
and also we help them to
grow.
Explore More